Staff Directory

Williamsville High School Staff Member Pages

NameSchool(s)Grade and/or Department
Beard, Courtney WHS   Physical Education
Beard, Nick WHS   PE-Health-Drivers Education
Blakeman, Dane WHS   Boys JV Basketball Coach
Bryant, Denise WHS   Registrar
Cappellin, Allison WHS   Math LTS for Mrs. Russell
Casson, Tyler WHS   Art
Chladny, Hayley WHS   Guidance
Chladny, Paul WHS   Drivers Education
Clark, Jennifer WHS   Office
Clow, Michelle WHS   Library
Coffey, Joseph WHS   PE Department Student Teacher
Croy, Shayla WHS   Support Services
Damery, Ashley WHS, WJHS   Guidance
Davidson, Melanie WHS   Office
Doerfler, James WHS   Science
Duncan, Danielle WHS   Cheer Coach
Eucker, Adam WHS   Assistant Principal/Athletic Director
Faloon-Sullivan, Tonia WHS   Social Studies
Farnsworth, Ashley District, SES, WMS, WJHS, WHS   Support Services
Farris, Heidi WHS   Support Services
Flammini, Anne WHS   English
Furlow, Doug WHS   Principal
Gudwien, Mike WHS   English
Haarmann, Kristie WHS   Support Services
Halford, BJ WHS   Social Studies
Hampton, Jon WHS   Science
Havens, Breana WJHS, WHS, WMS   Art, Art, Art
Hendrickson, Eric WHS   Music/Chorus
Hertzner, Daniel WHS   French - Student Teacher - Whitten
Horton, Laura WHS   Aide
Jaynes, Linda WHS   Kitchen
Kershaw, Adam WHS   English
Kinkade, Mike WHS, WJHS   Special Education, Special Education
Kunz, Aaron WHS   Math
Laughhunn, Jacob WHS   Fall Play Director
Lorton, Patty WHS   Science
Manci, Anthony WHS   Custodian
Martens, Jay WHS   Social Studies
Matulevich, Elyse WHS   Family and Consumer Science
McCall, Marcia WHS, WJHS   Nurse
McCormick, Mike WHS   Junior Varsity Football Coach
Morrissey, Ted WHS   English
Muskopf, Kyle WHS, WJHS   Band
OConnor, Dan WHS, WJHS   Math, Electives
Patrick, Josh WHS   PE, Drivers Ed, Health
Renner, Carlene WHS   Special Education - Long-Term Sub for Ha
Root, Julie WJHS, WHS   Math, Math
Russell, Bethany WHS   Math
Selby, Barb WHS   Kitchen
Shade, Tasha WHS   Health/Physical Education
Sisti, Tyler WHS   Custodian
Smith, Jennifer WHS   Agriculture
Storey, Susan WHS   Kitchen
Strocher, Cynthia WHS   Kitchen
Surbeck, Jeffrey WHS   Science
Thomas, Ashley WHS   Cheer Assistant Coach
Thompson, Danny WHS   Custodian
Trimpe, Brant WHS   Math
Turnbull, Gary WHS   Maintenance,Custodian
Vicich, Jamie WHS   Spanish
Walsh, Jo Ellen WHS   Business
Whitten, Dana WHS   French
Williams, Nick WHS   English